Return to Headlines

4th Six Weeks

Baccus Elementary School 2018-2019

4th Six Week Honor Roll

 

Third Grade

“A” Honor Roll

Jessika Aguado, Gracyn Bird, Lyric Carlson, Aleena Cole, Alexis Coronilla, Karmen Covey, Lief Raylee Croxton, Konen Dagley, Kasen Engel, Bailey Hay, Londyn Hermosillo, Devin Hernandez, Georgia Holder, Jacob  Journeay, Natalia Kijnitchee, Joshua Killingsworth, Tessa King, Ava Mallory, Caden McCarthy, Cesar Mena, Tristian Mlynarik, Yahaira Olivares, Carmen Padilla, Isabella Price, MaKayLee Robason,Bella Rodriguez, Betsabel Sanchez, Gael Tovar, Logan White, Alexander Yates

“A-B” Honor Roll

 Jamie Atcheson, Aden Bates, Mercedes Campbell, Alex Cano, Willow Carter, Nicole Curtnutt, Descious Dagley, Ayden Foster, Brayden Harvey, Mattie Hilley, Tyler Jackola, Ember Jeter, Rylee Kerr, Jade King, Averie Knudson, Bella Longoria, Maranda Martinez, Michael Josiah McCullum, Brayden Miller, Tessa Olthoff, Danny Posey,Arianna Ramirez, Melanie Rodriguez, Abby Row, Ethan Rubio, Trinity Sanders, Wyatt Seitz, Kyle Szydelko, Gabriela Tovar, Valeria Valle, Ryan Vergara, Logan Walton, William Watt

Fourth Grade

“A” Honor Roll

Owen Bennett, Ryleigh Burcham, Ivan Cabrera, Logan Chapmon, Jaylee Croom, Kaitlyn Davis, Mercedes Ellison, Leslie Gonzalez ,Zane Halder, Jacquelyn Hernandez, Ivan Kijnitchee, Evan Mayes, Emily McLaughlin, Audrey Merendon, Diego Moreno, Madison Moyer,Arely Ramirez, Khira Reznicek, Cylas Ruby, Aiden Taylor, Emma Tempest, Garrett Villarreal

“A-B” Honor Roll

Khloi Anderson, Paloma Avalos, Parker Tripp Bartlett, Hailey Coonce, David Coronilla, Izabella Cruz, Alexus Duque, Bryan Gloria, Keoni Godfrey,  Kaydence Grumbine, Lorah Grumke, Haylee Kerr, Nikolas Maddux, Jocelyn Merendon, Miley Moore, Alonso Moreno, Kayden Mortimer, Jayson Padilla, Kimberly,  Rodrigo Padron, Zailei Riley, Landon Robason,  Kimberly Rodriguez-Castillo Crispin Clayton Rubio, Caleb Ruch, Nolan Rudd, Alexis Snodgrass, Lilly Sojourner, Alexander Tienda,  Lailah Tigert, Azahel Tovar, Monica Tovar, Jennifer Valdez 

Fifth Grade

“A” Honor Roll

Emily Contino, Braelyn Desormeaux, Jose Hernandez, Jeremiah McLaughlin, Zachary Mitchell, Dakota Pool, Kayleigh Price, Brayden Sanders, Joselyn Shepherd

“A/B” Honor Roll

Kane Aguado, Alyson Bankston, Joselyn Briones, Nathan Cole Carter, Erin Chenault, Paisley Davis, Ritter Eatherly, Rosalinda Garcia, Logan Kijnitchee, Rolando Mena, Devin Millican,  Catherin Morel,Wyatt Price, Terry Robason, Jeimy Solis, Nathaniel Stevens, Daniel Tovar, Shyann Yates