Return to Headlines

4th Six Weeks

Oak Woods School – 2018-2019

4th Six Weeks Honor Roll

 

Third Grade

“A” Honor Roll

Sophia Anglin, Ojasbi Aryal, Brynlie Baker, Gianna Bawab, Makayla Blackwell, Wyatt Bolinger, Caden Campbell, Cryslynn Cox, Caiden Crites, Paxton Dickey, Noah Dueck, Jonah Esposo, Raegan Fisher, Laney Gibson, Kindall Goodale, Dash Greenway, Kassidy Hutyra, Tyler Johnson, Elyse Lemens, Ashley Olea, Mailey Oliver, Tucker Owen, Kaitlynn Porter, Niyah Primus, Chloe Reagan, Kevin Ruiz, Mason Sliva, Brendan Thorne, Adelynn Topley, Lucas Tort, Owen Van Deusen, RJ Zeller.

“A/B” Honor Roll

Giovanni Alcantar, Graciela Argueta, Samuel Baker, Toni Beblowski, Lillian Bruner, Jonathan Cabrera Cordero, Hannah Carmack, Wesley Cone, Nicholas D’Angelo, Mia Diaz, Eli Dube, Trip Duncan, Bradley Dunn, Corbin Edmond, Makena Felton, Julianna Garcia, Cade Greenberg, Wyatt Hinchcliffe, Nathan Kim, Colten King, Landyn Krueger, Cash Marcucci, Tyler McAlpin, Justin McKinney, Kaiden Moyers, Aiden Padlo, Lacy Powers, Brayden Pugh, Chevy Rasco, Tommy Sebastian, Makenna Shaw, Alex Tovar, Austin Tyus, Peyton Velarde, Rhett Wyss.

Fourth Grade

“A” Honor Roll

Blake Burcie, Kai Cook, Mason Dix, Ian Drummer, Zoey Dunagan, Cidney Edmond, Taylor Gastring, Jaxxon Gonzales-Montoya, Harley Gossett, Jayci Hart, Andrew Haverlah, Rylie Jones, Collier King, Cris Krantz, Rayleigh Langdon, Jovi Lee, Levi Logsdon, Landrie Maloney, Miley Maxwell, Samina McDaniel, Lauren Mosakowski, Larin Oliver, Ryder Papasan, Nolan Porter, Crystal Rodriguez, Reina Rosas, Brooklynne Sprouse, Jennifer Swor, Brecken Talley, Johnathan Wandrey, Joshua Welch, Addison Welden, Zachary Willey, Nikilyn Wooten, Carmen Wright.

“A/B” Honor Roll

Madison Adams, Melany Alvarado Martinez, Auran Baker, Brennan Barrett, Peighton Brown, Cade Bufkin, Bryson Carlock, Carson Clark, Marcus Clark, Whitney Dougherty, Chris Escobedo, Grace Fisher, Cheyanne Forrester, Aiden Funez, William Green, Avery Greenberg, Joe Grimes, Rylan Hager, Kira Hudson, Emily Jenkins, Joylynn Johnson, Sarah Kolenovsky, Lexie Landrum, Payton Miller, Lucas Mills, Emily Mitchell, Betzaida Morales, Carson Morgan, Maiden O’Hare, Caiden Owens, Eduardo Perez, Sean Saavedra, Braxtyn Schultz, Aubree Sebastian, Alyssa Shepherd, Skylee Smith, Baylee Starr, Ben Torres, Mark Trevino, Sam Valadez, Zayde Villanueva, Tiffany Walma, Alice Webster-Alfaro.

Fifth Grade

“A” Honor Roll

Grace Blevins, Raegan Boling, Haden Freeman, Nicole Gibson, Kynlee Greene, Asher Middleton, Jaylyn Miller, Mamie Moore, Madison Neal, Baylor Oliver, Jacob Reagan, Jordyn Steward, Caden Sudderth, Lucas Sukampo, Paisley Walker, Caylee Williams.

“A/B” Honor Roll

Ashlynn Andrews, Jackson Arellano, Unique Baker, TJ Boughton, Julia Bowen, Cabry Burke, Jackson Caldwell, Jayden Campbell, Jack Clinkscale, Linda Cortez, Kristy Dang, Fiona Doss, Jagger Gonzales-Montoya, Jaciel Guerrero, Abby Hall, Emily Hernandez Martinez, McMillan Ho, Taylor Jackson, Troy Kelley, Carleigh Kohls, Patricia Lasley, Vanessa Lewis, McCartney Mahan, Aiden Matherne, Savannah McAlpin, Zaira Morales, Patrick Morrison, Tucker Morrison, Garrett Noah, Sara Padilla, Ruth Power, Cheyenne Rose, Cooper Sandness, Keegan Swisher, Sara Swor, Kyle Szermer, Kenzie Taylor, Kylie Torres, Quynh Anh Tran, Will Webb, Reagan Welch, Colten Whitefield.