Return to Headlines

2nd Six Weeks

STEAM Academy at Mambrino - 2018-2019

2nd Six Weeks Honor Roll

 

Third Grade

“A” Honor Roll

Henry Ballew, Kaylen Dewbre, Evan Duncan, Payten Hart, Presley Holloway, Ella Ivy, Alicia Jaimes, Collin Jennings, Aurora Jones, Justin Jones, Brayden Lander, Austin Poteet, Bentley Shankles, Zoe Shaum, Bailey Stone, Abigail Sullivan, Travis Vackers, Lilian Vaughn, Carter Wilson

 “A/B” Honor Roll

Kassandra Aldridge, David Almaguer, Willow Aranda, Isabella Babb, Cameron Brinkman, Kharli Brooks-Mayeux, Camden Chavez, Gunnar Cline, Dalton Coleman, Noah Crump, Anthony Davis, Kaelynne Duke, Desiree Elliott, Kaden Garza, Paige Gilbert, Angel Gumeta Salazar,Emily Kantosky, Harmony Kersh, Charlotte Larance, Christopher Lawson, Hayden Lawson, Chloe Lightfoot, Mielee Lira, Elizabeth Lopilato, Jeremiah Mcwilliams, MaxLyn Owens, Kiya Payne, Hayden Prater, Noah Ramirez, Christina Reyes, Karrington Riley, Emily Sain, Jasmine Schilling, Riley Shook, Parker Suth, James Thomason, Karma Vanslyke, Isaias Villegas, Alana White, Elliot Workman

Fourth Grade

“A” Honor Roll

Ryleigh Adair, Bella Colon, Tyson Cooper, Braylee Gonzales, Boston Gregory, Carley Hill, Yuchu Jiang, Rachael Jones, Kevin McGinley, Sierra Morisette, Cavan O'Carroll, Graham Ramos, Emily Richmond, Micah Vackers, Corbin Young, Kambry Zschiesche

“A/B” Honor Roll

Kynlee Aparicio, Steven Bloomquist, Rian Boykin, Riley Boykin, Noah Brown, John Coleman, Alexandria Contreras, Alexander Daugherty, Joel Deskin, Logan Ferguson, Jaxon Glenn, Simon Goldsborough, Aleah Goode, Dylan Greene, Jonathan Greene, Carson Hallmark, Hayden Hamilton, Callie Hampton, Tessa Heath, Katelyn Hibbitt, Thompson Hyde-Lawson, Jacob Jackson, Lucas Jones, Addison Jordan, Ryler Kersh, Brienne Kowacich, Ryder Labarbera, Bryson Lane, Dalton Leath, Zoiee Lee, Mikayla Mains, Nicholas Maloney, Jackson Marak, Justin Mashaw, Isabella McDonald, Andrew McGrath, Hayleigh McGregor, Bren Molinari, Cade Moody, Casin O'Quinn, Armani Patton, Lane Purser, Ayden Reavis, Marcos Rodriguez Prelipcean, Ziva Sedgwick, Landen Sheppard, Dylan Shields, Dildy Smith, Gavin Somers, Eden Stone, Ellie Weeks, Addison Weiss

 Fifth Grade

“A” Honor Roll

Ava Akins, Carson Anderson, Alexandria Arrington, Kenna Black, Bernard Bradley, Carli Carlton, Deklyn Caudle, Keylee Duffie-Wilson, Marizah Dunlap, Kaitlynn Foley, Taryn Franks, Alison Galindo, Brayden Hart, Jayla Hayes, Jolie Hayes, Meredith Jones, Ethan Kowalewski, Lila Manning, Christine Myrick, Amanda Periman, Hernandez, Rangel Samantha Ross, Lexi Scarpello, Eden Shaum, Ella Taylor, Molly Thompson, Mary Willis 

 “A/B” Honor Roll

Kaden Adams, Alyssa Baker, Shelby Beech, Tommy Boughton, Jesse Boyes, Azariah Boykin, Janae Brewer, Savannah Brumbaugh, Marlee Burton, Sandra Cantu, Colt Carter, Harliegh Collins, Shane Cook, Estrella Diaz, Aiden Ford, Eli Forrest, Sarah Garcia, Tyler Gibson, Jasmine Contreras Gonzalez, Jaycee Griffin, Cheyenne Haggerton, Aidan Hall, Jeremiah Hammon, Emma Hauprich, Austin Hegwood, Emma Hernandez, Kylee Holbrook, Zoe Horning, Ariel Jimenez, Ethan Jones, Gia Jones, Alexandra Kazmier, Sophie Landon, Luke Lewis, Cayden McClendon, Dulce Monzon, Kara Moody, Joseph Moon, McKenna Moreno, Ayden Parkinson, Warner Phillips, Lillianna Ramirez, Ryan Ramos, Cameron Sefcik, Emma Taylor, Masson Tidwell, Brencen Tucker, Justus Tyler, Arturo Vazquez, Ashton Weems, Lauren Wilson, David Winkleman, Aiden Yates