Return to Headlines

3rd Six Weeks

STEAM Academy at Mambrino – 2018-2019

3RD  Six Weeks Honor Roll

 

Third Grade

“A” Honor Roll

Henry Ballew, Gunner Cline, Kaylen Dewbre, Payten Hart, Presley Holloway, Ella Ivy, Collin Jennings, Aurora Jones, Justin Jones, Brayden Lander, Hayden Lawson, Mielee Lira, Elizabeth Lopilato, Kara Moreno, Austin Poteet, Hayden Prater, Karrington Riley, Emily Sain, Bentley Shankles, Zoe Shaum, Bailey Stone, Travis Vackers, Karma VanSlyke, Lilian Vaughn, Carter Wilson

“A/B” Honor Roll

Kassandra Aldridge, David Almaguer, Willow Aranda, Isabella Babb, Aubrey Baker, Bleu Bechtel, Cameron Brinkman, Kharli Brooks-Mayeux, Camden Chavez, Noah Crump, Anthony Davis, Evan Duncan, Desiree Elliott, Kaden Garza, Allyson Gaspard,  Paige Gilbert, Angel Gumeta Salazar, Alicia Jaimes, Emily Kantosky, Harmony Kersh, Charlotte Larance, Christopher Lawson, Chloe Lightfoot, Jeremiah Mcwilliams, Tristen Moon, MaxLyn Owens, Kiya Payne, Grace Prado, Hayden Prater, Noah Ramirez, Jasmine Schilling, Riley Shook, Nevaeh Smith, Abigail Sullivan, Parker Suth, Alejandra Taylor,  Blaze Thomason, Lena Tibljas, Alana White, Elliot Workman

Fourth Grade

“A” Honor Roll

Bella Colon, Braylee Gonzales, Wyatt Greene, Boston Gregory, Yuchu Jiang, Rachael Jones, Kevin McGinley, Bren Molinari, Sierra Morisette, Cavan O'Carroll, Graham Ramos, Emily Richmond

“A/B” Honor Roll

Ryleigh Adair, Kynlee Aparicio, Steven Bloomquist, Rian Boykin, Riley Boykin, Noah Brown, Tyson Cooper, Emily Cote, Alexander Daugherty, Joel Deskin, Logan Ferguson, Jaxon Glenn, Simon Goldsborough, Aleah Goode, Dylan Greene, Carson Hallmark, Hayden Hamilton, Callie Hampton, Tessa Heath, Katelyn Hibbitt, Carley Hill, Thompson Hyde-Lawson, Claire Jordan, Ryder Labarbera, Bryson Lane, Dalton Leath, Zoiee Lee, Mikayla Mains, Jackson Marak, Christopher Martin,  Justin Mashaw, Isabella McDonald, Hayleigh McGregor, Cade Moody, Bryce Moss, Casin O'Quinn, Levi Parrott, Lane Purser, Ayden Reavis, Marcos Rodriguez Prelipcean, Ziva Sedgwick, Landen Sheppard, Dylan Shields, Jennah Slate,  Dildy Smith, Lylli Smith, Gavin Somers, Eden Stone, Micah Vackers, Ellie Weeks, Addison Weiss, Corbin Young, Taylor Zayak, Kambry Zschiesche

Fifth Grade

“A” Honor Roll

Ava Akins, Carson Anderson, Alexandria Arrington, Kenna Black, Bernard Bradley, Marlee Burton, Deklyn Caudle, Eli Forrest, Taryn Franks, Alison Galindo, Jayla Hayes, Emma Hernandez, Meredith Jones, Lila Manning, Jairo Rangel Hernandez, Lexi Scarpello, Molly Thompson, Yates

“A/B” Honor Roll

Kaden Adams, Lauren Anglin, Alyssa Baker, Shelby Beech, Sheryl Boelkes, Jesse Boyes, Azariah Boykin, Danielle Burgess, Carli Carlton, Dakota Couden, Estrella Diaz, Marizah Dunlap, Michael Fincher, Kaitlynn Foley, Aiden Ford,  Sarah Garcia, Jasmine Contreras Gonzalez, Jaycee Griffin, Cheyenne Haggerton, Aidan Hall, Jeremiah Hammon, Brayden Hart, Emma Hauprich, Jolie Hayes, Austin Hegwood, Kylee Holbrook, Zoe Horning, Trenton Jaquess, Ariel Jimenez, Ethan Jones, Gia Jones, Ethan Kowalewski, Sophie Landon, Luke Lewis, Cayden McClendon, Karlee Molder, Dulce Monzon, Kara Moody, Joseph Moon, McKenna Moreno, Ryder Morman, Christine Myrick, Ayden Parkinson, Amanda Periman, Warner Phillips, Ryan Ramos, Samantha Ross, Cameron Sefcik, Eden Shaum, Emma Taylor, Emma Taylor, Masson Tidwell, Brencen Tucker, Justus Tyler, Arturo Vazquez, Ashton Weems, Lauren Wilson, Cooper Winkleman